New Hampshire Wild vs Puerto Rico Islanders

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 19, 2018 3:15 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Rincon Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Wild110200005981Win
Islanders010300020641Loss

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste550000000001000010000
Steven Figueroa542210022010003031200
Sean Washington551200011000002022000
Justin Cassinelli551100002003001012000
Anthony Shkrelja521000002032000002000
Agustus Constantino541000000013000000000
Mark Shkrelja431210012011003051000
Josh Lavender441100110002004000000
Ricardo Sanjurjo4310000000110000130000
Total42359820159071300130258200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Matt Vogel100000053444210000000
Justin Lemanski00000002100112000000
Matt Cassinelli01000001020202000000
Cristian Telemaco00010001000000000000
Total110100094647314000000

Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
42
0
AB
35
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
5
0
SB
9
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
13
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
1
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
4
0
R
6
0
ER
4
0
BB
7
0
HB
3
0
SO
14
0
HR
0
0
PO
25
0
A
8
0
E
2
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0