New Hampshire Wild vs Puerto Rico Islanders

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 20, 2018 3:15 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Rincon Stadium

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Wild000000035Loss
Islanders003001450Win

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste330100002000001000000
Steven Figueroa320000000010000020000
Anthony Shkrelja330000000001000020100
Justin Cassinelli220100000000001040100
Mark Shkrelja220100001000001010100
Agustus Constantino220000000002000000000
Steven DeLuca220000000000000070000
Josh Lavender220000000001000010200
Ricardo Sanjurjo220000000000000000000
Total212003000030140030170500
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Mitchell Hillert10100006542107000000
Total10100006542107000000

Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
21
0
AB
20
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
3
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
3
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
5
0
R
4
0
ER
2
0
BB
1
0
HB
0
0
SO
7
0
HR
0
0
PO
17
0
A
0
0
E
5
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0