New Hampshire Wild vs Puerto Rico Islanders

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2018 3:15 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Rincon Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild000100310570Loss
Puerto Rico Islanders33103010x1191Win

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ricardo Sanjurjo530000000012100000000
Steven Figueroa550100001000001061000
Cody Den Beste551210010001003010000
Justin Cassinelli440100010001001020000
Anthony Shkrelja440100000001001011010
Agustus Constantino431000000012000020000
Mark Shkrelja421000000021000020000
Josh Lavender421200010010102040000
Steven DeLuca421000000010100050000
Total393057100310683080232010
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Logan Maxwell10100003.33777423000000
Luis Velazquez00000001.67133400000000
Blaine Lang00000002111300100000
Matt Cassinelli00000001000001000000
Total10100008911111124100000

Puerto Rico Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
39
0
AB
30
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
1
0
HBP
3
0
SAC
0
0
TB
8
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
9
0
R
11
0
ER
11
0
BB
11
0
HB
2
0
SO
4
0
HR
1
0
PO
23
0
A
2
0
E
0
0
CS
1
0
SBA
0
0