Plattsburgh RedBirds vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 27, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Thunderbirds000000100181Loss
Wild000002112x15141Win

Thunderbirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste532100141010104020000
Steven Figueroa551110020001002036000
Sean Washington552200010000002020000
Justin Cassinelli542210010010003010010
Anthony Shkrelja532000000021000033000
Agustus Constantino552200010002002000000
Mark Shkrelja542100030010001082000
Josh Lavender540210020010003021000
Ricardo Sanjurjo542300000011003051100
Total45371514301141075102002613110
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Cristian Telemaco11000006600400000000
Matt Vogel00000001111202000000
Justin Lemanski00000001000001000000
Justin Cassinelli00000000100101010010
Total11000008811704010010
PA
0
45
AB
0
37
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
RBI
0
14
SB
0
1
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
20
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
8
H
0
8
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
7
HB
0
0
SO
0
4
HR
0
0
PO
0
26
A
0
13
E
0
1
CS
0
1
SBA
0
0