Plattsburgh RedBirds vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 30, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team12345678RHEOutcome
Thunderbirds011000439132Win
Wild00300212861Loss

Thunderbirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste532000000010100000000
Steven Figueroa533100000020001012000
Sean Washington520100001020101000100
Justin Cassinelli521110030030002020000
Anthony Shkrelja530000020012010015000
Mark Shkrelja551000000000000000000
Agustus Constantino4301000100100010100000
Ricardo Sanjurjo430000010001010091000
Josh Lavender441210000000003020000
Total4228862007101032280258100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Mitchell Hillert10000006765305000000
Matt Cassinelli00100002633103000000
Total101000081398408000000
PA
0
42
AB
0
28
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
7
SB
0
1
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
2
TB
0
8
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
8
H
0
13
R
0
9
ER
0
8
BB
0
4
HB
0
0
SO
0
8
HR
0
0
PO
0
25
A
0
8
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0