Plattsburgh RedBirds vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 1, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Thunderbirds0130000462Loss
Wild0110102571Win

Thunderbirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste442100000002001010000
Steven Figueroa441100000000001014100
Sean Washington441210010001003010000
Justin Cassinelli441310140000007020000
Anthony Shkrelja320000000012000023000
Agustus Constantino330000000001000000000
Mark Shkrelja320000000012000010000
Ricardo Sanjurjo320000000010000010000
Josh Lavender330000000002000020000
Total31285720150031000120117100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Logan Maxwell10000107641225000000
Total10000107641225000000
PA
0
31
AB
0
28
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
5
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
12
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
6
R
0
4
ER
0
1
BB
0
2
HB
0
2
SO
0
5
HR
0
0
PO
0
11
A
0
7
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0