Plattsburgh RedBirds vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 1, 2018 4:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Thunderbirds12x1100014162Win
Wild0200023792Loss

Thunderbirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste330000000000000020100
Steven Figueroa220000000001000010000
Sean Washington430110000011002000000
Josh Lavender432110022010002022000
Anthony Shkrelja442200000001002022100
Mark Shkrelja441410022000005051000
Agustus Constantino420000010001020010000
Steven DeLuca320000010001010050000
Ricardo Sanjurjo330000000001000000000
Benny Collesano111100000000001000000
Justin Lemanski211000000011000000000
Total3428793006403703120185200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Blaine Lang10100003.33655412000000
Cristian Telemaco00000000.33899110000000
Benny Collesano00000001.33000001000000
Luis Velazquez00000002200202000000
Total10100006.99161414725000000
PA
0
34
AB
0
28
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
0
4
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
3
TB
0
12
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
6.99
H
0
16
R
0
14
ER
0
14
BB
0
7
HB
0
2
SO
0
5
HR
0
0
PO
0
18
A
0
5
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0