New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 5, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks1000100013100Loss
New Hampshire Wild02002300x7122Win

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste531000001020000020000
Steven Figueroa540200010010002034110
Sean Washington541110000010002020000
Justin Cassinelli440100010000001031000
Josh Lavender441100000000001003000
Anthony Shkrelja432100000010001006000
Mark Shkrelja4412000100000020120000
Steven DeLuca320100000000011000000
Ricardo Sanjurjo441310030000004050100
Derrick Pyles100000000010000000000
Total393271220061060011402714210
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Benny Collesano11000007822102000000
Justin Lemanski00000001000002000000
Matt Cassinelli00000001211010000000
Total110000091033114000000
PA
0
39
AB
0
32
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
0
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
14
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
10
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
1
HB
0
1
SO
0
4
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
14
E
0
2
CS
0
1
SBA
0
0