New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 6, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789 RHEOutcome
New York Bucks0120000001471Loss
Wild0010100102591Win

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste531200000020002020000
Steven Figueroa540100020012001013000
Sean Washington540110000011002020000
Justin Cassinelli550000000005000000000
Josh Lavender541100000012001010100
Anthony Shkrelja541210000001103012000
Mark Shkrelja541110000012002050000
Steven DeLuca330000000002000000000
Ricardo Sanjurjo4410000000010000190000
Derrick Pyles220110020000002000000
Total44375940040061610130315100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Matt Vogel100000053338012000000
Brandon Madden00000002200002000000
Justin Lemanski00000002000003000000
Matt Cassinelli00100001211002000000
Total1010000107448019000000
PA
0
44
AB
0
37
2B
0
4
3B
0
0
RBI
0
4
SB
0
0
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
13
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
10
H
0
7
R
0
4
ER
0
4
BB
0
8
HB
0
0
SO
0
19
HR
0
0
PO
0
31
A
0
5
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0