New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 7, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks30000200611172Win
Wild001000030441Loss

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste530000000020000020000
Steven Figueroa440100000000001034000
Sean Washington541000011011000020000
Derrick Pyles441110000001002000000
Justin Cassinelli430110010001012030000
Josh Lavender441100120001004002100
Mark Shkrelja4400000000020000102000
Anthony Shkrelja421000000020000015000
Steven DeLuca420000000021000050000
Justin Lemanski110000000001000000000
Total3931442014107801902613100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Mitchell Hillert10100007955014000000
Blaine Lang00000001322001000000
Brandon Madden00000000344100000000
Agustus Constantino00000001200000000000
Total10100009171111115000000
PA
0
39
AB
0
31
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
4
SB
0
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
9
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
17
R
0
11
ER
0
11
BB
0
1
HB
0
1
SO
0
5
HR
0
0
PO
0
26
A
0
13
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0