New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 8, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
New York Bucks001605012110Win
Wild0000000041Loss

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste330000000002000030000
Steven Figueroa330000000000000022000
Sean Washington220100000000001010000
Justin Cassinelli330000000000000030000
Josh Lavender330200000001002000000
Agustus Constantino330000000001000060000
Anthony Shkrelja320000000011000015100
Ricardo Sanjurjo210000000010000000000
Steven DeLuca220000000002000040000
Blaine Lang110100000000001000000
Derrick Pyles110000000000000000000
Total262404000000270040207100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Logan Maxwell10100005977202000000
Sean Washington00000000.67255311110000
Blaine Lang00000001.33000000000000
Total10100007111212513110000
PA
0
26
AB
0
24
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
4
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
11
R
0
12
ER
0
12
BB
0
5
HB
0
1
SO
0
3
HR
0
1
PO
0
20
A
0
7
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0