New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 8, 2018 4:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
New York Bucks70100111061Win
Wild2000100342Loss

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste411000001030000020010
Steven Figueroa431100000000101053000
Sean Washington430000002011000020000
Derrick Pyles441100010001001010000
Josh Lavender320000000001100001000
Anthony Shkrelja320000010010000013100
Agustus Constantino330100000000001050000
Justin Cassinelli330100000000001000000
Ricardo Sanjurjo330000000000000051000
Total312434000230532040218110
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Luis Velazquez10100003288901000000
Justin Lemanski00000003111103000000
Matt Cassinelli00000001311100000000
Total10100007610101104000000
PA
0
31
AB
0
24
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
2
SB
0
3
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
0
TB
0
4
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
6
R
0
10
ER
0
10
BB
0
11
HB
0
0
SO
0
4
HR
0
0
PO
0
21
A
0
8
E
0
1
CS
0
1
SBA
0
0