New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Canton Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild002100000382Loss
New York Bucks00027310x13122Win

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Steven Figueroa550000000001000000000
Derrick Pyles541100000011001000000
Sean Washington530110010021002000000
Josh Lavender550000000000000000000
Anthony Shkrelja540000000011000000000
Cody Den Beste441300000001003000000
Ricardo Sanjurjo330200000000002000000
Steven DeLuca110000000000000000000
Agustus Constantino330000000011000000000
Justin Lemanski331100010011001000000
Total39353810020067009000000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Anthony Shkrelja10100004.33550300000000
Cody Den Beste00000000.67245400000000
Derrick Pyles00000002544520000000
Agustus Constantino00000001000000000000
Total10100008121391220000000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
39
0
AB
35
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
2
0
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
9
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
12
0
R
13
0
ER
9
0
BB
12
0
HB
2
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
0
A
0
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0