New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2018 4:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Canton Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Wild0100302680Loss
New York Bucks122123x11171Win

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Steven Figueroa430100000011001000000
Derrick Pyles430000010000010000000
Sean Washington431000000011000000000
Josh Lavender431100000010001000000
Justin Cassinelli441220020000004000000
Anthony Shkrelja440000000001000000000
Steven DeLuca311000010000200000000
Cody Den Beste331201000000004000000
Agustus Constantino331210020001003000000
Total332768310600342113000000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Brandon Madden10100006171111412000000
Total10100006171111412000000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
33
0
AB
27
0
2B
3
0
3B
1
0
RBI
6
0
SB
0
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
1
0
TB
13
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
17
0
R
11
0
ER
11
0
BB
4
0
HB
1
0
SO
2
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
0
A
0
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0