New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2018 11:00 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Canton Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Wild0000000021Loss
New York Bucks000131x590Win

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste320000000001100000000
Steven Figueroa330100000000001000000
Sean Washington330000000000000000000
Justin Cassinelli330000000001000000000
Josh Lavender330000000002000000000
Anthony Shkrelja320000000001000000000
Agustus Constantino220000000002000000000
Steven DeLuca220100000000001000000
Ricardo Sanjurjo220000000000000000000
Derrick Pyles110000000000000000000
Total25230200000007102000000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Matt Vogel10100004.33433205000000
Benny Collesano00000001.67522100000000
Total10100006955305000000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
25
0
AB
23
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
2
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
9
0
R
5
0
ER
5
0
BB
3
0
HB
0
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
0
A
0
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0