New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Canton Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Wild0003100460Loss
New York Bucks422201x11172Win

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Steven Figueroa441100000000001000000
Derrick Pyles440000000000000000000
Sean Washington431100000001001000000
Josh Lavender441310011000004000000
Anthony Shkrelja330000010000000000000
Cody Den Beste331110010000002000000
Steven DeLuca330000000000000000000
Agustus Constantino320000000011000000000
Ricardo Sanjurjo320000000000100000000
Total31284620031012108000000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Logan Maxwell10100002866100000000
Blaine Lang00000004955400000000
Total10100006171111500000000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
31
0
AB
28
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
1
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
8
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
17
0
R
11
0
ER
11
0
BB
5
0
HB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
0
A
0
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0