New Hampshire Wild vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2018 10:30 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Rincon Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Wild020210000571Win
Aguada Explorers000100100242Loss

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Steven Figueroa550000000001000040000
Josh Lavender551210002001003021000
Justin Cassinelli440000000001000010000
Anthony Shkrelja430000001001000000000
Cody Den Beste442210002001003010000
Sean Washington431100001001001000000
Mark Shkrelja430000010002000010000
Agustus Constantino441101010001003000000
Ricardo Sanjurjo4401100100000020171000
Total3835573103600900120262000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Matt Vogel110000062115113000000
Justin Lemanski00000002.67211203000000
Matt Cassinelli00010000.33000000000000
Total110100094227116000000

Aguada Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
38
0
AB
35
0
2B
3
0
3B
1
0
RBI
3
0
SB
6
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
12
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
1
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
4
0
R
2
0
ER
2
0
BB
7
0
HB
1
0
SO
16
0
HR
0
0
PO
26
0
A
2
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0