New Hampshire Wild vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2018 10:33 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Rincon Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Wild202010030882Win
Aguada Explorers000000001143Loss

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Steven Figueroa542200000011002021100
Cody Den Beste542110000001102020000
Justin Cassinelli531110010001112020000
Anthony Shkrelja510100010040001052000
Sean Washington550100020000001030010
Josh Lavender440000000000000030000
Mark Shkrelja541000001011000000000
Agustus Constantino540000011012000050000
Ricardo Sanjurjo442200000001002040000
Justin Lemanski110000000010000010000
Total4434882005208721100273110
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Mitchell Hillert11000008200104000000
Matt Cassinelli00000001211000000000
Total11000009411104000000

Aguada Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
44
0
AB
34
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
5
0
SB
2
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
1
0
TB
10
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
4
0
R
1
0
ER
1
0
BB
1
0
HB
0
0
SO
4
0
HR
0
0
PO
27
0
A
3
0
E
1
0
CS
1
0
SBA
0
0