New Hampshire Wild vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2018 10:42 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Rincon Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Wild0010520008112Win
Aguada Explorers010000000173Loss

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste542100001010001030100
Steven Figueroa542201000010004041000
Sean Washington540200010011002070000
Justin Cassinelli541200020010002020000
Anthony Shkrelja551110010002002022100
Josh Lavender551210010002003020000
Mark Shkrelja550100010002001030000
Steven DeLuca550000000003000000000
Ricardo Sanjurjo431000000001100040000
Total443981121061041110150273200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Benny Collesano11000007511103000000
Blaine Lang00000001100000000000
Agustus Constantino00000001111000000000
Total11000009722103000000

Aguada Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
44
0
AB
39
0
2B
2
0
3B
1
0
RBI
6
0
SB
1
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
15
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
7
0
R
2
0
ER
2
0
BB
1
0
HB
0
0
SO
3
0
HR
0
0
PO
27
0
A
3
0
E
2
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0