Aguada Explorers vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 19, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers001000000150Loss
Wild00000050x581Win

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste550000000003000020000
Steven Figueroa551100000000001002000
Sean Washington421000000011100030000
Josh Lavender430100020010001052100
Matt Cassinelli440210010000003030000
Mark Shkrelja421000000020000060000
Anthony Shkrelja431200001010002030000
Agustus Constantino320000010000100000000
Ricardo Sanjurjo441200010000002050000
Steven DeLuca110000000000000000000
Total383158100510542090274100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Benny Collesano11000007511203000000
Brandon Madden00000001000001000000
Mark Shkrelja00000001000001060000
Total11000009511205060000
PA
0
38
AB
0
31
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
5
SB
0
1
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
0
TB
0
9
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
5
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
2
HB
0
0
SO
0
5
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
4
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0