Aguada Explorers vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2018 3:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers1001000241Loss
Wild001300x482Win

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste440100000000001030000
Steven Figueroa432100001010001021000
Sean Washington421110010011012000000
Josh Lavender430100010010001010000
Justin Cassinelli330200011000002000000
Mark Shkrelja320000000000100000000
Anthony Shkrelja320100001010001010100
Agustus Constantino331100000000001002100
Ricardo Sanjurjo3200000000100000121000
Total312448100330511190194200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Matt Vogel11000107421509000000
Total11000107421509000000
PA
0
31
AB
0
24
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
3
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
1
TB
0
9
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
4
R
0
2
ER
0
1
BB
0
5
HB
0
0
SO
0
9
HR
0
0
PO
0
19
A
0
4
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0