Aguada Explorers vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team12345678RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers00330000642Loss
Wild41001001773Win

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste542200001011002040000
Steven Figueroa421200001020002021100
Sean Washington431000000011000030000
Josh Lavender431100030000011000000
Justin Cassinelli421000000021000020000
Mark Shkrelja440100000003001010000
Anthony Shkrelja420000010011010030100
Agustus Constantino431100011011001000000
Steven DeLuca330000000000000060000
Ricardo Sanjurjo110000000001000030000
Total372777000530890270241200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Ryan Mordecai10000004362503000000
Zach Tower00000001000102000000
Justin Lemanski00000001100010000000
Matt Cassinelli00000001000302000000
Brandon Madden01000001000000000000
Total11000008462917000000
PA
0
37
AB
0
27
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
5
SB
0
3
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
2
TB
0
7
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
8
H
0
4
R
0
6
ER
0
2
BB
0
9
HB
0
1
SO
0
7
HR
0
0
PO
0
24
A
0
1
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0