Aguada Explorers vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 21, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers0011101483Loss
Wild010040x563Win

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste441200000000000040000
Steven Figueroa431000000011000022100
Sean Washington440100000000000010100
Josh Lavender442210010000000010100
Justin Cassinelli320100000001100020000
Mark Shkrelja320000010010000040000
Anthony Shkrelja310000010020000010000
Ricardo Sanjurjo330000000000000003000
Steven DeLuca311000000010000060000
Total312456100300521000215300
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Anthony Shkrelja11000005733004110000
Steven Figueroa00010002110112022100
Total11010007843116132100
PA
0
31
AB
0
24
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
0
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
8
R
0
4
ER
0
3
BB
0
1
HB
0
1
SO
0
6
HR
0
1
PO
0
21
A
0
5
E
0
3
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0