Puerto Rico Islanders vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2018 3:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Islanders0100005651Loss
Wild01004117132Win

Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Justin Cassinelli431110000001012000000
Steven Figueroa431000000012000014000
Sean Washington431100010011001021000
Josh Lavender442200020000002021000
Mark Shkrelja441100000002001020000
Cody Den Beste420200010000112010000
Anthony Shkrelja430311020010006001100
Agustus Constantino440100000001001070000
Steven DeLuca441200010000002060000
Total36307132107003712170217100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Benny Collesano10000006.33553604000000
Anthony Shkrelja01000000.67010100001100
Total11000007563704001100
PA
0
36
AB
0
30
2B
0
2
3B
0
1
RBI
0
7
SB
0
0
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
2
TB
0
17
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
5
R
0
6
ER
0
3
BB
0
7
HB
0
0
SO
0
4
HR
0
0
PO
0
21
A
0
7
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0