Puerto Rico Islanders vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 27, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Puerto Rico Islanders0000011230Win
New Hampshire Wild0001000140Loss

Puerto Rico Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Justin Cassinelli330000000001000000000
Steven Figueroa320000000010000015000
Sean Washington330100000001001001000
Josh Lavender331210000001003001000
Mark Shkrelja330100001000001080000
Cody Den Beste320000010001010010000
Anthony Shkrelja330000000002000003000
Agustus Constantino330000000002000000000
Steven DeLuca2200000000010000110000
Total2624141001101901502110000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Matt Vogel10100006.33321727000000
Justin Lemanski00000000.67000002000000
Total10100007321729000000
PA
0
26
AB
0
24
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
1
SB
0
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
5
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
3
R
0
2
ER
0
1
BB
0
7
HB
0
2
SO
0
9
HR
0
0
PO
0
21
A
0
10
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0