Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 2, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge000000000010Loss
Wild01000010x250Win

Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Justin Cassinelli430100002011001000000
Steven Figueroa430100000010001002000
Sean Washington410000011011020010000
Mark Shkrelja440100000001001050000
Cody Den Beste430000000011000020000
Anthony Shkrelja430000000011000010000
Agustus Constantino431100000012001000000
Steven DeLuca440100000001001023000
Ricardo Sanjurjo3110000000001100160000
Total352525000130681350275000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Matt Vogel110001191003016000000
Total110001191003016000000
PA
0
35
AB
0
25
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
1
SB
0
3
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
3
TB
0
5
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
1
IP
0
9
H
0
1
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
3
HB
0
0
SO
0
16
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
5
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0