Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 5, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Surge0100011360Win
Wild0000000021Loss

Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Justin Cassinelli220100000001001010000
Steven Figueroa330000000001000030000
Sean Washington330000001002000010000
Mark Shkrelja330000000001000031000
Cody Den Beste220100001000001050000
Anthony Shkrelja220000000001000010000
Agustus Constantino220000000001000000000
Steven DeLuca220000000002000002000
Justin Lemanski110000000000000000000
Ryan Mordecai220000000001000000000
Total2222020000200100020143000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Benny Collesano10100005311516000000
Brandon Madden00000002322111000000
Total10100007633627000000
PA
0
22
AB
0
22
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
2
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
2
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
6
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
6
HB
0
2
SO
0
7
HR
0
0
PO
0
14
A
0
3
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0