Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 5, 2018 4:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge0000000030Loss
New Hampshire Wild0000001130Win

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste310000000010100030000
Steven Figueroa330100000001001023000
Sean Washington321000000010000030000
Josh Lavender320000000010000062000
Mark Shkrelja320100000010001000000
Anthony Shkrelja320100010010001021000
Agustus Constantino220000000001000010000
Steven DeLuca210000000010000020000
Justin Lemanski220000000001000022000
Total241713000100631030218000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Paul Geha10000006300401000000
Ryan Mordecai01000001000001000000
Total11000007300402000000
PA
0
24
AB
0
17
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
1
SB
0
0
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
3
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
3
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
4
HB
0
0
SO
0
2
HR
0
0
PO
0
21
A
0
8
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0