Puerto Rico Islanders vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Islanders3001000461Win
Wild010000x130Loss

Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Justin Cassinelli330100010001001070000
Steven Figueroa330000000001000031000
Sean Washington310000000021000010010
Josh Lavender320100000010001003000
Mark Shkrelja330000000000000000000
Cody Den Beste321100000011001010000
Anthony Shkrelja320000001012000012000
Agustus Constantino330000000003000000000
Steven DeLuca320000000011000080000
Total2721130001106100030216010
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Paul Geha10100107644116000000
Total10100107644116000000
PA
0
27
AB
0
21
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
1
SB
0
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
3
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
6
R
0
4
ER
0
4
BB
0
1
HB
0
1
SO
0
6
HR
0
0
PO
0
21
A
0
6
E
0
0
CS
0
1
SBA
0
0