Saranac Lake Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge000000022480Loss
Wild10225030x13170Win

Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Donovan Clark553300111000006050000
Kenneth Hutchison662210020000003002000
Sean Washington652200010010002000000
Mark Shkrelja652310010011004091000
Steven Figueroa661400150001007000000
Charles Barebo650000000010000040000
Mike Howard521100021010201023000
Nick Landell540000000010000012000
Austin Mettica422100000020001052020
Jake Smith110100010000001000000
Patrick Sheehan100000000010000000000
Total51411317202132082202502610020
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Anthony Shkrelja11000007500205000000
Immanuel Campbell00000001122100000000
Noah Lashley00000001222000100000
Total11000009844305100000
PA
0
51
AB
0
41
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
13
SB
0
2
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
0
TB
0
25
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
8
R
0
4
ER
0
4
BB
0
3
HB
0
0
SO
0
5
HR
0
1
PO
0
26
A
0
10
E
0
0
CS
0
2
SBA
0
0