Saranac Lake Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 23, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789 RHEOutcome
Surge00300030611390Loss
Wild004102230214203Win

Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Mike Howard762200020012002021000
Nick Landell754400141111107012100
Ryan Rivera741200131020105030000
Patrick Sheehan220000000001000000000
Mark Shkrelja650110000011002051000
Austin Mettica650200000013002081012
Donald Roethler640100010020001031000
Sean Washington653310011010004020000
Donovan Clark652200001001102050000
Justin Lemanski220200010000002000000
Charles Barebo111100120000004000000
Steven Figueroa111000000000000001000
Total5745142020314419930310297112
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Immanuel Campbell10000003333211100000
Charles Barebo00000002233113100000
Kenneth Hutchison00000002000003000000
Steven Figueroa00000001100001001000
De Jota Cruz00000000144210000000
Justin Lemanski01000002221100000000
Total11000001091211638201000
PA
0
57
AB
0
45
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
14
SB
0
4
HBP
0
3
SAC
0
0
TB
0
31
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
10
H
0
9
R
0
12
ER
0
11
BB
0
6
HB
0
3
SO
0
8
HR
0
2
PO
0
29
A
0
7
E
0
1
CS
0
1
SBA
0
2