New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks200000032752Win
Wild0011100003111Loss

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Donovan Clark540100011001011030000
Donald Roethler551210000001003070000
Mark Shkrelja531200001020002000000
Steven Figueroa220110010001002010000
Patrick Sheehan5201000000300010100001
Ryan Rivera541000000010000020000
Sean Washington550100000000001020000
Nick Landell430100001010001002000
Kenneth Hutchison440100000000001002000
Mike Howard320100010100011111100
Total43343112003317302131265101
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Anthony Shkrelja10000003122405000000
Donald Roethler00000001.33231112170000
Charles Barebo00000003000103000000
Noah Lashley00100001.67222100100000
Total101000095757110270000
PA
0
43
AB
0
34
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
3
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
2
TB
0
13
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
5
R
0
7
ER
0
5
BB
0
7
HB
0
1
SO
0
10
HR
0
2
PO
0
26
A
0
5
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
1