New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 30, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
New York Bucks0000100161Loss
New Hampshire Wild031001x570Win

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell440210021000003014000
Mike Howard440000000001000000000
Kenneth Hutchison330100000001001004000
Mark Shkrelja3301000000000010101000
Ryan Rivera331100000000001010000
Sean Washington322100110011004000000
Austin Mettica332100000001001141000
Charles Barebo310000000010010021000
Donovan Clark320000000010000030000
Total29255710131034011112111000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Nicholas Cottone11000107611104100000
Total11000107611104100000
PA
0
29
AB
0
25
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
11
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
6
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
1
HB
0
0
SO
0
4
HR
0
1
PO
0
21
A
0
11
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0