New Hampshire Wild vs Puerto Rico Islanders

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 4, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Estadio Guillermo Hernandez

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Wild1000100281Loss
Islanders000021x350Win

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell440110010002002031000
Steven Figueroa440000000002000010000
Kenneth Hutchison331100000000001001100
Ryan Rivera330110010001002010000
Patrick Sheehan330200000100002042021
Mike Howard320000000011000000000
Charles Barebo330200000000002010000
Donald Roethler331100000002001050000
Donovan Clark330000000002000020000
Total29282820020111000100174121
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Joe Gratton10100106533405000000
Total10100106533405000000

Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
29
0
AB
28
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
2
0
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
10
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
5
0
R
3
0
ER
3
0
BB
4
0
HB
0
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
PO
17
0
A
4
0
E
1
0
CS
2
0
SBA
1
0