New Hampshire Wild vs Puerto Rico Islanders

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 8, 2019 7:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Estadio Guillermo Hernandez

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Wild100001000240Win
Islanders000000000050Loss

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell431100001001011016000
Steven Figueroa430000000010000033000
Charles Barebo330000000001000010000
Mark Shkrelja321100010000101080000
Donald Roethler320100000010001000000
Kenneth Hutchison330000000001000002000
Austin Mettica330000010000000050001
Donovan Clark330100000000001020000
Ryan Rivera310000000021000010000
Total2923240002104411402111001
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Nicholas Cottone11000117500305000000
Total11000117500305000000

Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
29
0
AB
23
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
2
0
SB
1
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
1
0
TB
4
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
1
0
IP
7
0
H
5
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
3
0
HB
0
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
PO
21
0
A
11
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
1
0