Saranac Lake Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge1000000113112Loss
Wild01002400x7101Win

Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell330000000000000032000
Steven Figueroa430101020211003024000
Patrick Sheehan440000000001000140001
Sean Washington441100000001001010000
Mark Shkrelja322100000010001051000
Ryan Rivera331100001000001110000
Kenneth Hutchison441320040000005000000
Austin Mettica220100000000001041010
Charles Barebo441200010001002030000
Donald Roethler110000000001000020000
Jake Smith210000000011000010000
Immanuel Campbell110000000000000000000
Donovan Clark001000000000000000000
Mike Howard110000000000000000000
Joe Nicolace110000000001000000000
Total37347102107123700142268011
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Anthony Shkrelja11000006611205000000
Joe Nicolace00000003522003000000
Total110000091133208000000
PA
0
37
AB
0
34
2B
0
2
3B
0
1
RBI
0
7
SB
0
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
14
ROE
0
2
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
11
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
2
HB
0
0
SO
0
8
HR
0
0
PO
0
26
A
0
8
E
0
0
CS
0
1
SBA
0
1