Saranac Lake Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge001002100472Loss
New Hampshire Wild1201000015120Win

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell551210010002003025000
Steven Figueroa551200120002005032000
Kenneth Hutchison550300000000003002000
Sean Washington440110000001002000000
Mark Shkrelja4301000000100010131000
Ryan Rivera440000000001000010000
Patrick Sheehan421000000020000032000
Charles Barebo431200000010002020000
Donovan Clark431100000000011130000
Total393451220130046011712712000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Nicholas Cottone10000006.67744303100000
De Jota Cruz00000001.33000201000000
Justin Lemanski01000001000000000000
Total11000009744504100000
PA
0
39
AB
0
34
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
17
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
7
R
0
4
ER
0
4
BB
0
5
HB
0
0
SO
0
4
HR
0
1
PO
0
27
A
0
12
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0