Saranac Lake Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge021040000750Win
Wild000000200274Loss

Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell551100120000004004000
Steven Figueroa440100000102001043300
Kenneth Hutchison320100001011001000000
Sean Washington440000000001000010000
Mark Shkrelja440100000000001030000
Patrick Sheehan220000000001000000000
Ryan Rivera431200000011002020000
Austin Mettica4200000010200000110002
Donald Roethler440000000001000070100
Jake Smith220000000001000000000
Mike Howard110100000000001000000
Total3733270012214800100287402
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Joseph Jones10100004.33475715000000
Immanuel Campbell00000001000200000000
Joe Nicolace00000001000112000000
Charles Barebo00000001100101000000
Paul Geha00000001.67000002000000
Total1010000957511210000000
PA
0
37
AB
0
33
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
2
SB
0
2
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
10
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
5
R
0
7
ER
0
5
BB
0
11
HB
0
2
SO
0
10
HR
0
0
PO
0
28
A
0
7
E
0
4
CS
0
0
SBA
0
2