Puerto Rico Islanders vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 24, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Puerto Rico Islanders0100020330Loss
New Hampshire Wild200031x6101Win

Puerto Rico Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Kenneth Hutchison442410010000005014000
Steven Figueroa432300250010009051000
Mark Shkrelja440000000001000061000
Donald Roethler320100001001101003000
Patrick Sheehan330100000000001072020
Sean Washington330100000000001010100
Josh Lavender330000000002000000000
Charles Barebo330000000001000000000
Ryan Rivera312000001020000000000
Total302661010262035101702011120
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Joe Gratton11000107333516100000
Total11000107333516100000
PA
0
30
AB
0
26
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
0
2
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
17
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
3
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
5
HB
0
1
SO
0
6
HR
0
1
PO
0
20
A
0
11
E
0
1
CS
0
2
SBA
0
0