Puerto Rico Islanders vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 25, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Islanders2010041871Win
Wild0001110363Loss

Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Kenneth Hutchison440000000000000020000
Steven Figueroa330000000000000023000
Mark Shkrelja332200110000005040200
Sean Washington320100000110001010000
Patrick Sheehan320000010000010030001
Austin Mettica220000000001000071013
Jake Smith320000000010000001000
Mike Howard330200010000002000000
Donovan Clark110000000000000010000
Donald Roethler220000000000000010000
Immanuel Campbell001000000000000000000
Ryan Rivera110100000000001000000
Total282536001301210190215214
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Nicholas Cottone10100005443506000000
Paul Geha00000000.33132201000000
Joe Nicolace00000000.67100001000000
Joseph Jones00000001111001100000
Total10100007786709100000
PA
0
28
AB
0
25
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
9
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
7
R
0
8
ER
0
6
BB
0
7
HB
0
0
SO
0
9
HR
0
1
PO
0
21
A
0
5
E
0
2
CS
0
1
SBA
0
4