Puerto Rico Islanders vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 26, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Puerto Rico Islanders000000000063Loss
New Hampshire Wild00000021x361Win

Puerto Rico Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Kenneth Hutchison430110000110002002000
Steven Figueroa430000000110000111000
Mark Shkrelja420000000020000151000
Donald Roethler440000000001000022000
Patrick Sheehan4411000010000010152121
Sean Washington440100000000001010000
Josh Lavender441200000000002100000
Charles Barebo331000000000000021000
Ryan Rivera330100000000001000000
Total343036100012410073269121
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Anthony Shkrelja11000006.67500409000000
Justin Lemanski00011002.33100003000000
Total110110096004012000000
PA
0
34
AB
0
30
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
7
ROE
0
3
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
6
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
4
HB
0
0
SO
0
12
HR
0
0
PO
0
26
A
0
9
E
0
1
CS
0
2
SBA
0
1