Puerto Rico Islanders vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 27, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Islanders000001010220Loss
Wild00002032x780Win

Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell531100011011101012000
Kenneth Hutchison532100000011101023000
Steven Figueroa521000000020010014000
Mark Shkrelja5221001400200140120000
Donald Roethler540000000000100010000
Patrick Sheehan440200020000002060001
Sean Washington430100000010001030000
Josh Lavender440100000002001000000
Ryan Rivera411110001130002010000
Total41267810172110432120279001
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Joseph Jones11000005.67011403000000
Justin Lemanski00000001.33000001000000
Charles Barebo00000000211010000000
Kenneth Hutchison00010002000002023000
Total11010009222416023000
PA
0
41
AB
0
26
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
7
SB
0
2
HBP
0
3
SAC
0
2
TB
0
12
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
2
R
0
2
ER
0
2
BB
0
4
HB
0
1
SO
0
6
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
9
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
1