Puerto Rico Islanders vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Islanders00020340312100Win
Wild0001110126143Loss

Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Kenneth Hutchison330110000000002000000
Steven Figueroa551210000000003023200
Mark Shkrelja540000000010000010000
Josh Lavender310000010011010070000
Patrick Sheehan431210000010003071006
Nick Landell530000000021000023100
Donovan Clark550100010001001020000
Charles Barebo552310120001007021000
Jake Smith550100010001001001000
Sean Washington221210000000003000000
Donald Roethler111100000000001020000
Ryan Rivera110000000000000000000
Mike Howard220100010000001000000
Total46406145016005501220259306
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Joe Nicolace10000004.33422413000000
Kenneth Hutchison00100001.33232110200000
Steven Figueroa00000002344413123200
Charles Barebo00000001133401021000
Total10100008.661012111337344200
PA
0
46
AB
0
40
2B
0
5
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
22
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
8.66
H
0
10
R
0
12
ER
0
11
BB
0
13
HB
0
3
SO
0
7
HR
0
3
PO
0
25
A
0
9
E
0
3
CS
0
0
SBA
0
6