New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2019 7:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Wild111003200890Win
New York Bucks220002000651Loss

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell550100010001001021000
Steven Figueroa531000002020000000000
Mark Shkrelja531000000021000060000
Kenneth Hutchison541310010000014012000
Ryan Rivera550000000000000010000
Sean Washington523000001030000040000
Austin Mettica441200120000005090000
Charles Barebo441310020001004020000
Mike Howard430000011010000023000
Total4233892017408301140276000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Paul Geha10000005344805200000
Justin Lemanski01000002222001100000
Donald Roethler00000001000002000000
Total11000008566808300000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
42
0
AB
33
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
7
0
SB
4
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
1
0
TB
14
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
5
0
R
6
0
ER
6
0
BB
8
0
HB
0
0
SO
8
0
HR
3
0
PO
27
0
A
6
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0