New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2019 7:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Wild42201016218163Win
New York Bucks07030300013164Loss

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell431100000012001004100
Mike Howard410000000120100022000
Kenneth Hutchison431100011011001000000
Austin Mettica431000010010000000000
Patrick Sheehan651100021010001060003
Donald Roethler643310140021007031100
Donovan Clark440000000001000110000
Ryan Rivera331210010000003010000
Charles Barebo664410121000008061000
Josh Lavender321210020010003000000
Sean Washington212100000010001000100
Mark Shkrelja322100010010001050000
Justin Lemanski321000010012000000000
Jake Smith330000000002000011000
Steven Figueroa310000000020000001000
Total584318164021531149102612510303
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Joe Gratton10000004111010404200000
Justin Lemanski00000002433111000000
Donald Roethler01000003100102031100
Total11000009161313617231100

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
58
0
AB
43
0
2B
4
0
3B
0
0
RBI
15
0
SB
3
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
26
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
16
0
R
13
0
ER
13
0
BB
6
0
HB
1
0
SO
7
0
HR
2
0
PO
25
0
A
10
0
E
3
0
CS
0
0
SBA
3
0