New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 1, 2019 7:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Wild50322003520133Win
New York Bucks101011000483Loss

Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell741100001032001036100
Steven Figueroa421000000021000022200
Kenneth Hutchison552210011000003021000
Mark Shkrelja633100000030001080000
Patrick Sheehan431000000010000000000
Sean Washington623000001040000010000
Austin Mettica623100020020201050000
Ryan Rivera662200260001008010000
Charles Barebo550200020002002030000
Donald Roethler111100120000004000000
Donovan Clark222200120000005000000
Mike Howard321100110010004000000
Total55372013105163016620290259300
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Nicholas Cottone11000006842403000000
Charles Barebo00000002000001030000
Joe Nicolace00000001000001000000
Total11000009842405030000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
55
0
AB
37
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
16
0
SB
3
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
0
0
TB
29
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
8
0
R
4
0
ER
2
0
BB
4
0
HB
0
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
PO
25
0
A
9
0
E
3
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0