New Hampshire Wild vs Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 3, 2019 3:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild1000010230Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds630000x9151Win

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Sean Washington330100000000001020000
Steven Figueroa312000000010100022000
Patrick Sheehan320100000010001040001
Kenneth Hutchison320000010010000002000
Mark Shkrelja320000010001010040000
Nick Landell320000000011000113000
Donald Roethler330000000000000000000
Ryan Rivera330000000002000020000
Donovan Clark330100000001001020000
Total272123000200451131177001
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Connor Maguire101000041299303000000
Josh Lavender00000002300110000000
Total101000061599413000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
27
0
AB
21
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
2
0
SB
0
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
1
0
TB
3
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
15
0
R
9
0
ER
9
0
BB
4
0
HB
1
0
SO
3
0
HR
0
0
PO
17
0
A
7
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
1
0